Surf Express | Surf Travel | Surf Trips | Surf Destinations

. 2015   2014   2013   2012  2011  2010 .

 

 

= 2016 =

 

ok Lake Sevan - 2016
chempArmenian Open Championship - 2016
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "PC SLALOM"

ok Lake Sevan 2016chemp
Yerevan Open Chempionship 2016
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

 

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

 

ok Lake Sevan 2015chemp
Yerevan Sailing Club Chempionship 2016
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "TIABORD"

= 2015 =

 

ok Lake Sevan - 2015
chempArmenian Open Championship - 2015
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR SLALOM"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "NAVIGATOR SLALOM

pdf "PC SLALOM"

pdf "PC SLALOM Girl"

 

ok Lake Sevan 2015chemp
Yerevan Open Chempionship 2015
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

 

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

 

 

ok Lake Sevan 2015chemp
Yerevan Sailing Club Chempionship 2015
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "MAMBO"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "MAMBO"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

= 2014 =

ok Lake SEVAN - 2014
chemp Robert Qocharyan Cup - 2014
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR SLALOM"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

ok Класс: "MARATHON"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "NAVIGATOR SLALOM

pdf "PC SLALOM"

pdf "MARATHON"

 

 

ok Lake Sevan - 2014
chempArmenian Open Championship - 2014
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR SLALOM"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "NAVIGATOR SLALOM

pdf "PC SLALOM"

 

ok Lake Sevan 2014chemp
Yerevan Open Chempionship 2014
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

 

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

 

 

ok Lake Sevan 2014chemp
Yerevan Sailing Club Chempionship 2014
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "MAMBO"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "MAMBO"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

 

= 2013 =

ok Lake SEVAN - 2013
chemp Robert Qocharyan Cup - 2013
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR SLALOM"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

ok Класс: "MARATHON"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "NAVIGATOR SLALOM

pdf "PC SLALOM"

pdf "MARATHON"

 

 

ok Lake Sevan - 2013
chempArmenian Open Championship - 2013
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR SLALOM"

ok Класс: "PC RACE 2"

ok Класс: "PC SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "NAVIGATOR SLALOM

pdf "PC RACE 2"

pdf "PC SLALOM"

 

ok Lake Sevan 2013chemp
Yerevan Sailing Club Chempionship 2013
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "MAMBO"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "MAMBO"

pdf "TIABORD"

 

 

= 2012 = top

13.08.2012 - 19.08.2012
Armenian Open Championship - 2012
Официальные результаты
fig1

Lake Sevan

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "SLALOM"

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "SLALOM"

1.10.2012 - 7.10.2012
YEREVAN Open Championship - 2012
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "RACE"

ok Класс: "SLALOM"

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "TIABORD"

pdf "RACE"

pdf "SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "TIABORD"

29.07.2012 - 4.08.2010
HPVKF Championship - 2012
Официальные результаты
fig1

Lake Sevan

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "MAMBO"

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "MAMBO"

22.08.2010 - 26.08.2010
Robert Qocharyan Championship - 2012
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Lake Sevan, MOTEL

ok Класс: ""

 


 

pdf

 

 

 

= 2011 = top

6.10.2012 - 6.10.2012
YEREVAN Open Championship - 2011
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "PC"

 

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR"


pdf "PC"

 

pdf "NAVIGATOR"

 

.29.07.2012 - 4.08.2012
HPVKF Championship - 2011
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "MAMBO"

ok Класс: "SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf"PC RACE"

pdf "MAMBO"

pdf "SLALOM"

ok Lake Sevan .22.08.2012 - 26.08.2012
Armenia Championship - 2011
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "NAVIGATOR RACE"

ok Класс: "PC RACE"

ok Класс: "SLALOM"

pdf "NAVIGATOR RACE"

pdf "PC RACE"

pdf "SLALOM"

 

 

= 2010 = top

ok Lake Sevan 10.08.2010 - 15.08.2010
Armenian Open Championship - 2010
Официальные результаты
fig1

ok Класс: "Navigator300/Girls"

ok Класс: "PC"

ok Класс: "SLALOM"

ok Класс: "Navigator300/Boys"

pdf "Navigator300/Girls"

pdf"PC"

pdf "SLALOM"

pdf "Navigator300/Boys"

 





Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Navigator"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
9-12m/s
Place Points
race 2
9-12m/s
Place Points
race 3
10-15m/s
Place Points
race 4
12-14m/s
Place Points
race 5
11-13m/s
Place Points
race 6
8-12m/s
Place Points
race 7
9-13m/s
Place Points
race 8
10-15m/s
Place Points
race 9
8-14m/s
Place Points
race 10
9-14m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 02 Berberyan Arman 1995 ju (1)
(0,70)
(1)
(0,70)
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
5,60 1
2 204 Galoyan David 1994 ju 2
(2,00)
(3)
(3,00)
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
(dnc)
(14,70)
2
2,00
16,00 2
3 12 Tovmasyan Marianna 1995 d 4
4,00)
(7)
(7,00)
4
4,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
(6)
(6,00)
5
5,00
3
0,70
2
2,00
4
4,00
30,00 1 (3)
4 ARM-12 Hovhannisyan Gevorg 1996 ju 3
3,00
2
2,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
(dnf)
(11,00)
(dnc)
(14,00)
5
5,00
32,00 4
5 18 Tsaturyan Vahan 1993 ju (dnf)
(14,00)
5
5,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
(dnc)
(14,00)
dsq
14,00
40,00 5
6 ARM-32/td> Nazaryan Mane 1996 d 5
5,00
4
4,00
(8)
(8,00)
7
7,00
6
6,00
7
7,00
(8)
(8,00
6
6,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
42,00 2(6)
7 0 Stepanyan Ani 1994 d (dnf)
(14,00)
6
6,00
6
6,00
5
5,00
(7)
(7,00)
5
5,00
6
6,00
7
7,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
47,00 3(7)
8 7 Berberyan Lusine 1993 d (dnf)
(14,00)
(dnf)
(12,00)
7
7,00
9
9,00
8
8,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
56,00 4(8)
9 2 Muradyan Robert 1992 ju 6
6,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
(dnf)
(12,00)
10
10,00
8
8,00
(dnc)
(14,00)
9
9,00
67,00 9
10 16 Arutyunyan Ivetta 1995 d 7
7,00
(dnf)
(12,00)
(dnf)
(11,00)
10
10,00
dnf
11,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
dnf
11,00
3
3,00
8
8,00
68,00 5(10)
11 47 Muradyan Gevorg 1994 ju (dnf)
(14,00)
dnf
12,00
(dns)
(14,00)
dns
12,00
dsq
14,00
dnf
12,00
dnf
12,00
dns
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
104,00 11
12 ARM-18 Stepanyan Edward 1993 ju (dnf)
(14,00)
(dns)
(14,00)
dns
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
112,00 12
13 6 Davtyan Anahit 1992 d (dnf)
(14,00)
(dns)
(14,00)
dns
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
dnc
14,00
112,00 12




Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Practical Concept"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
8-15m/s
Place Points
race 2
9-12m/s
Place Points
race 3
12-18m/s
Place Points
race 4
12-14m/s
Place Points
race 5
11-13m/s
Place Points
race 6
8-12m/s
Place Points
race 7
9-13m/s
Place Points
race 8
10-15m/s
Place Points
race 9
8-10m/s
Place Points
race 10
9-14m/s
Place Points
race 11
8-11m/s
Place Points
race 12
9-12m/s
Place Points
race 13
10-12m/s
Place Points
race 14
10-14m/s
Place Points
race 15
10-15m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m (2)
(2,00)
1
0,7
1
0,7
(2)
(2,0)
1
0,7
2
2,0
1
0,7
2
2,0
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
9,7 1
2 ARM-2 Pogosyan Styepa 1979 m 1
0,7
(2)
(2,0)
(2)
(2,0)
1
0,7
(2)
(2,0)
1
0,7
2
2,0
1
0,7
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
9,7 1
3 4 Muradyan Raffi 1995 m (dnf)
(8,0)
(dnf)
(6,0)
(dnc)
(8,0)
5
5,0
5
5,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
dnf
6,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
46,0 3
4 110 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 1994 m 4
4,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
(dnf)
(6,0)
5
5,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
5
5,0
3
3,0
4
4,0
dnf
6,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
49,0 4
5 222 Yerzinkyan Sergey 1988 m (dnf)
(8,0)
(dsq)
(8,0)
dnf
5,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
4
4,0
(dnf)
(6,0)
3
3,0
dnf
5,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
dnf
6,0
dnf
5,0
51,0 5
6 7 Petrosyan Georgi 1992 m 3
3,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(8,0)
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
91,0 6
7 202 Vardanyan Suren 1993 m 5
5,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(8,0)
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
dnc
8,0
93,0 7




Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Practical Concept 2"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
8-10m/s
Place Points
race 2
8-11m/s
Place Points
race 3
9-12m/s
Place Points
race 4
10-12m/s
Place Points
race 5
10-14m/s
Place Points
race 6
10-15m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m 1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
(2)
(2,0)
2
2,0
4,8 1
2 02 Berberyan Arman 1995 m 2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
1
0,7
7,4 2
3 ARM-2 Pogosyan Styopa 1979 m (3)
(3,0)
3
3,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
14,0 3
4 04 Muradyan Raffi 1995 ju 5
5,0
4
4,0
7
7,0
(dnf)
(8,0)
5
5,0
4
4,0
25,0 4
5 222 Galoyan David 1994 m (dnf)
(8,0)
6
6,0
5
5,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
dnf
7,0
26,0 5
6 7 Yerzinkyan Sergey 1989 m 4
4,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
5
5,0
(dnf)
(8,0)
dnf
7,0
27,0 6
7 7 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 1994 m 6
6,0
7
7,0
4
4,0
6
6,0
(dnf)
(8,0)
dnc
8,0
31,0 7




Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Hy Fly jn"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
m/s
Place Points
race 2
m/s
Place Points
race 3
m/s
Place Points
race 4
m/s
Place Points
race 5
m/s
Place Points
race 6
m/s
Place Points
race 7
m/s
Place Points
race 8
m/s
Place Points
race 9
m/s
Place Points
race 10
m/s
Place Points
race 11
m/s
Place Points
race 12
m/s
Place Points
race 13
m/s
Place Points
race 14
m/s
Place Points
race 15
m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 2 Margaryan Razmik 1997 ju 1
0,70
(2)
(2,00)
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
(dnc)
(10,00)
1
0,70
1
0,7
2
2,0
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
(3)
(3,00)
1
0,7
9,70 1
2 17 Gazaryan Vahe 1996 ju (7)
(7,0)
1
0,70)
(8)
(8,00)
3
3,00
2
2,0
1
0,7
2
2,0
2
2,0
1
7,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
(6)
(6,0)
3
3,0
1
7,0
2
2,0
21,80 2
3 4 Musaelyan Matevos 1997 ju 3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
(4)
(4,0)
3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
(4)
(4,0)
4
4,0
3
3,0
35,0 3
4 8 Hayrapetyan haik 1998 ju 4
4,0
(dnf)
(10,0)
4
4,0
(8)
(8,0)
4
4,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
7
7,0
(8)
(8,0)
6
6,0
2
2,0
7
7,0
2
2,0
5
5,0
53,00 4
5 12 Barsegyan Alexandr 1996 ju 2
2,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
2
2,0
6
6,0
3
3,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
(dnf)
10,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
7
7,0
(8)
(8,0)
5
5,0
dnc
(10,0)
55,0 5
6 71 Martirosyan Narek 1996 ju 6
6,0
5
5,0
2
2,0
4
4,0
(8)
(8,0)
(dnc)
(10,0)
6
6,0
(8)
(8,0)
6
6,0
4
4,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
2
2,0
7
7,0
4
4,0
55,0 6
7 7 Simonyan Babken 1998 ju 8
(8,0)
(dnf)
(10,0)
6
6,0
(7)
(7,0)
7
7,0
5
5,0
7
7,0
7
7,0
4
4,0
7
7,0
7
7,0
4
4,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
72,0 7
8 1 jn Hovakimyan Areg 2000 ju 5
5,0
(dnf)
(10,0)
7
7,0
6
6,0
5
5,0
dnf
8,0
(dnc)
(10,0)
4
4,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
(dnc)
(10,0)
dnc
10,0
5
5,0
8
8,0
7
7,0
76,0 8
9 21 Tigranyan Hrach 1999 ju 9
9,0
6
6,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
dnf
8,0
(dnc)
(10,0)
(dnf)
(10,0)
8
8,0
(dnf)
(10,0)
8
8,0
8
8,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
dnf
9,0
101,0 9




Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Hy Fly d"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
m/s
Place Points
race 2
m/s
Place Points
race 3
m/s
Place Points
race 4
m/s
Place Points
race 5
m/s
Place Points
race 6
m/s
Place Points
race 7
m/s
Place Points
race 8
m/s
Place Points
race 9
m/s
Place Points
race 10
m/s
Place Points
race 11
m/s
Place Points
race 12
m/s
Place Points
race 13
m/s
Place Points
race 14
m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 4 Gevorgyan Stefani 1999 d (1)
(0,70)
(1)
(0,70)
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
(dnf)
(5,00)
7,70 1
2 11 Adibekyan Astghik 1993 d (3)
(3,00)
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
(4)
(4,00)
(4)
(4,00)
2
2,00
1
0,70
20,70 2
3 1 Margaryan Anna 1995 d 2
2,00
(dnf)
(5,00)
3
3,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
(dns)
(5,00)
(dns)
(5,00)
3
3,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
dnf
5,00
dnf
5,00
34,00 3
4 27 Mseryan Lianna 1995 d 4
4,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
(dns)
(5,00)
(dns)
(5,00)
(dnf)
(5,00)
dnf
5,00
dns
5,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
dnf
5,00
dnf
5,00
45,00 4




Robert Kocharyan Cup, Lake Sevan, 18-23 Aug 2009.
Official results, class "Slalom"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
9-13m/s
Place Points
race 2
9-13m/s
Place Points
race 3
9-13m/s
Place Points
race 4
5m/s
Place Points
race 5
5m/s
Place Points
race 6
5m/s
Place Points
race 7
5m/s
Place Points
race 8
5m/s
Place Points
race 9
5m/s
Place Points
race 10
5m/s
Place Points
race 11
5 m/s
Place Points
race 12
5m/s
Place Points
race 13
5m/s
Place Points
race 14
5m/s
Place Points
race 14
5m/s
Place Points
Place Points
1 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 d 1
0,70
2
2,00
1
0,7
- - - - - - - - - - - - 3,40 1
2 2 Berberyan Arman 1995 m 4
4,00
1
0,70
2
2,0
- - - - - - - - - - - - 6,70 2
3 ARM-2 Pogosyan Styepa 1979 m 2
2,00
3
3,00
3
3,0
- - - - - - - - - - - - 8,00 3
4 204 Galoyan David 1994 m 3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,0
- - - - - - - - - - - - 11,00 4
5 4 Muradyan Raffi 1995 m dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
- - - - - - - - - - - - 27,00 5
6 110 harutyunyan Hovhannes 1994 m dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
- - - - - - - - - - - - 27,00 6
7 2 Harutyunyan Artak 1996 m dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
- - - - - - - - - - - - 27,00 7
8 18 Caturyan Vahan 1993 m dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
dnc
9,00
- - - - - - - - - - - - 27,00 8




Yerevan Open chempionship, Lake Sevan, 08 September 2009-08 September 2009.
Official results, class "Navigator"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1

Place Points
race 2

Place Points
race 3

Place Points
race 4

Place Points
race 5

Place Points
race 6

Place Points
race 7

Place Points
race 8

Place Points
Place Points
1 arm18 Hovhannisyan Gevorg 1996 ju (1)
(0,70)
(dsq)
(16,0)
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
1
0,70
4,20 1
2 12 Tovmasyan Marianna 1995 d 2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
(5)
(5,0)
2
2,0
15,0 2
3 7 Berberyan Lusine 1993 d (7)
(7,0)
1
0,7
(4)
(4,0)
4
4,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
15,7 3
4 0 Harutyunyan Ivetta 1995 d (dnc)
(16,0)
5
5,0
2
2,0
5
5,0
(9)
(9,0)
4
4,0
4
4,0
9
9,0
29,0 4
5 27 Margaryan Razmik 1997 ju 3
3,0
4
4,0
5
5,0
6
6,0
5
5,0
(dnf)
(14,0)
7
7,0
(dnf)
(14,0)
30,0 5
6 16 Nazaryan Mane 1996 d 4
4,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
(7)
(7,0)
4
4,0
(7)
(7,0)
6
6,0
5
5,0
31,0 6
7 3 Gazaryan Vahe 1996 ju 5
5,0
(7)
(7,0)
7
7,0
2
2,0
7
7,0
5
5,0
(8)
(8,0)
6
6,0
32,00 7
8 4 Gevorgyan Stefani 1999 d 6
6,0
8
8,0
(9)
(9,0)
(9)
(9,0)
8
8,0
6
6,0
9
9,0
4
4,0
41,0 8
9 112 Musaelyan Matvey 1997 ju (10)
(10,0)
9
9,0
8
8,0
8
8,0
6
6,0
8
8,0
(10)
(10,0)
8
8,0
47,0 9/10
10 18 Muradyan Gevorg 1994 ju (dnf)
(15,0)
2
2,0
(dnf)
(15,0)
12
12,0
10
10,0
dnf
14,0
2
2,0
7
7,0
47,0 9/10
11 11 Adibekyan Astghik 1993 d 8
8,0
10
10,0
11
11,0
(13)
(13,0)
12
12,0
10
10,0
(13)
(13,0)
11
11,0
62,0 11
12 5 Hayrapetyan Hayk 1998 ju 11
11,0
(13)
(13,0)
(12)
(12,0)
11
11,0
11
11,0
9
9,0
12
12,0
10
10,0
64,0 12
13 13 Margaryan Anna 1995 d 9
9,0
11
11,0
(dnf)
(15,0)
10
10,0
13
13,0
dnf
14,00
11
11,0
(dnc)
(16,0)
68,0 13
14 Y Margaryan Alexandr 1962 m dnf
15,0
12
12,0
10
10,0
(dnc)
(16,0)
(dnc)
(16,0)
dnc
16,0
dnc
16,0
dnf
14,0
83,0 14
15 6 Tovmasyan Armen 1996 ju 12
12,0
(dnc)
(16,0)
(dnc)
(16,0)
dnf
15,0
dnc
16,0
dnc
16,0
dnf
15,0
12
12,0
86,0 15




Yerevan Open chempionship, Lake Sevan, 08 September 2009-08 September 2009.
Official results, class "Practical Concept"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
Place Points
race 2
Place Points
race 3
Place Points
race 4
Place Points
race 5
Place Points
race 6
Place Points
race 7
Place Points
Place Points
1 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m 1
0,7
(3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
1
0,7
4,8 1
2 arm2 Berberyan Arman 1995 ju (3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
3
3,0
2
2,0
8,4 2
3 04 Pogosyan Styopa 1980 m 2
2,0
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
1
0,7
2
2,0
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
8,7 3
4 202 Vardanyan Suren 1993 ju dnf
6,0
(dnc)
(7,0)
(dnc)
(7,0)
dnc
7,0
dnf
6,0
dnf
5,0
4
4,0
28,0 4
5 204 Nazaryan Areg 1964 m dnf
6,0
(dnc)
(7,0)
(dnc)
(7,0)
dnc
7,0
dnf
6,0
dnc
7,0
dnc
7,0
33,0 5
6 02 Yerzinkyan Sergey 1989 m (dnc)
(7,0)
(dnc)
(7,0)
dnc
7,0
dnc
7,0
dnc
7,0
dnc
7,0
35,0 6




Yerevan Open chempionship, Lake Sevan, 08 September 2009-08 September 2009
Official results, class "Slalom"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1

Place Points
race 2

Place Points
race 3

Place Points
Place Points
1 arm2 Berberyan Arman 1995 m 1
0,7
1
0,7
3
3,0
4,4 1
2 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m 2
2,0
2
2,0
2
2,0
6,0 2
3 ARM-18 Hovhannesyan Gevorg 1996 m 5
5,0
3
3,0
1
0,7
8,7 3
4 04 Pogosyan Styepa 1980 m 3
3,0
4
4,0
8
8,0
15,0 4
5 arm-32 Gazaryan Vahe 1997 m 8
8,0
5
5,0
4
4,0
17,0 5
6 12 Tovmasyan Marianna 1995 zh 6
6,0
8
8,0
5
5,0
19,0 6
7 16 Nazaryan Mane 1996 zh 7
7,0
7
7,0
6
6,0
20,0 7
8 27 Margaryan Razmik 1997 m 10
10,0
6
6,0
7
7,0
23,0 8
9 0 Harutyunyan Ivetta 1995 zh 11
11,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
29,0 9
10 202 Vardanyan Suren 1992 m 4
4,0
12
12,0
dnc
17,0
33,0 10
11 5 Hayrapetyan Haik 1998 m 12
12,0
10
10,0
12
12,0
34,0 11
12 112 Musaelyan Matvey 1997 m 14
14,0
11
11,0
10
10,0
35,0 12
13 13 Margaryan Anna 1995 zh 16
16,0
14
14,0
11
11,0
41,0 13/14
14 11 Adibekyan Astghik 1993 zh 15
15,0
13
13,0
13
13,0
41,0 13/14
15 4 Gevorgyan Stefany 1999 zh 9
9,0
dnc
17,0
dnc
17,0
43,0 15
16 Y Margaryan Alexandr 1962 m 13
13,0
dnc
17,0
14
14,0
44,0 16




YSC chempionship, Lake Sevan, 08 September 2009-08 September 2009.
Official results, class "Navigator"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1

Place Points
race 2

Place Points
race 3

Place Points
race 4

Place Points
race 5

Place Points
race 6

Place Points
race 7

Place Points
Place Points
1 arm18 Hovhannisyan Gevorg 1996 ju (4)
(4,0)
(4)
(4,0)
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
3,5 1
2 02 Berberyan Arman 1995 ju 1
0,7
1
0,7
2
2,0
(16)
(16,0)
2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
2
2,0
7,4 2
3 18 Muradyan Gevorg 1994 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
3
3,0
2
2,0
7
7,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
19,0 3
4 7 Berberyan Lyusinea 1993 d (9)
(9,0)
(dnf)
(11,0)
4
4,0
6
6,0
3
3,0
2
2,0
5
5,0
20,0 4
5 27 Nazaryan Mane 1996 d 5
5,0
(7)
(7,0)
(8)
(8,0)
3
3,0
4
4,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
24,0 5
6 12 Tovmasyan Marianna 1995 d (6)
(6,0)
5
5,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
(8)
(8,0)
25,0 6
7 27 Margaryan Razmik 1997 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
7
7,0
8
8,0
9
9,0
8
8,0
4
4,0
36,00 7
8 0 Harutyunyan Ivetta 1995 d 7
7,0
9
9,0
9
9,0
4
4,0
8
8,0
(12)
(12,0)
(12)
(12,0)
37,0 8
9 3 Gazaryan Vahe 1997 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
6
6,0
7
7,0
6
6,0
10
10,0
10
10,0
39,0 9
10 4 Gevorgyan Stefany 1999 d (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
10
10,0
9
9,0
10
10,0
9
9,0
7
7,0
45,0 10
11 112 Musaelyan Matvey 1997 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
12
12,0
11
11,0
12
12,0
7
7,0
9
9,0
51,0 11
12 5 Hayrapetyan Hayk 1998 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
11
11,0
12
12,0
11
11,0
11
11,0
13
13,0
58,0 12
13 13 Margaryan Anna 1995 d (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
13
13,0
10
10,0
14
14,00
14
14,00
15
15,0
66,0 13
14 11 Adibekyan Astghik 1993 d (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
14
14,00
13
13,0
13
13,0)
13
13,0
14
14,0
67,0 14
15 arm Stepanyan Edward 1993 ju 2
2,0
3
3,0
(dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
68,0 15/16
16 204 Galoyan David 1994 ju 3
3,0
2
2,0
(dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
68,0 15/16
17 00 Stepanyan Ani 1994 d 8
8,0
8
8,0
(dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
79,0 17
18 181 Tsaturyan Vahan 1994 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
6
6,0
(dnc)
(21,0)
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
90,0 18/19
19 6 Tovmasyan Armen 1996 ju (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
15
15,0
16
16,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnf
17,0
90,0 18/19
20 6 Margaryan Alexandr 1962 m (dnc)
(21,0)
(dnc)
(21,0)
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
dnc
21,0
11
11,0
95,0 20




YSC, Lake Sevan, 12 September 2009-12 September 2009.
Official results, class "Practical Concept"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1
Place Points
race 2
Place Points
race 3
Place Points
race 4
Place Points
Place Points
1 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m 1
0,7
1
0,7
1
0,7
(2)
(2,0)
2,1 1
2 arm2 Pogosyan Styopa 1980 m 2
2,0
(3)
(3,0)
2
2,0
1
0,7
4,7 2
3 7 Petrosyan Georgi 1992 m 3
3,0
2
2,0
3
3,0
dnc
8,0
8,0 3
4 202 Vardanyan Suren 1993 m (7)
(7,0)
7
7,0
4
4,0
3
3,0
14,0 4
5 04 Muradyan Robert 1992 m 6
6,0
5
5,0
5
5,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
16,0 5/6
6 222 Erzinkyan Sergey 1988 m 4
4,0
4
4,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
dnc
8,0
16,0 5/6
7 110 Harutyunyan Hovhannes 1994 m 5
5,0
6
6,0
6
6,0
(dnc)
(8,0)
17,0 7




YSC chempionship, Lake Sevan, 12 September 2009-12 September 2009
Official results, class "Slalom"
# Sail number Helmsman & Crew Birth Sex race 1

Place Points
race 2

Place Points
race 3

Place Points
Place Points
1 04 Berberyan Arman 1995 m 2
2,0
1
0,7
1
0,7
3,4 1
2 1 Minasyan Tigran 1988 m 1
0,7
2
2,0
2
2,0
4,7 2
3 7 Petrosyan Georgi 1992 m 4
4,0
3
3,0
3
3,0
10,0 3
4 arm2 Pogosyan Styepa 1980 m 3
3,0
4
4,0
dnc
5,0
12,0 4